2. kolo
REZULTATI UŽIVO
KRAJ
77  87
STAT
KRAJ
91  86
STAT
KRAJ
75  81
STAT
KRAJ
67  78
STAT
KRAJ
98  75
STAT
KRAJ
86  76
STAT
Raspored
 1. kolo
Spartak - Jagodina
    Delegat: Milojković NS
    Sudije: Juras J. NS, Pecelj NS, Sedlar NS
11.10.2014.
19,30

Hala Dudova šuma
Smederevo 1953 - Vršac Swisslion
    Delegat: Savić KV
    Sudije: Maričić KV, Stefanović KV, Milojević KŠ
11.10.2014.
17,00

Hala sportova
Sloga - Tamiš
    Delegat: Bulut ČA
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Vesković BG, Arsenijević BG
11.10.2014.
19,30

Hala sportova
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Napredak Rubin
    Delegat: Vukšić BG
    Sudije: Mrdak BG, Čukalović BG, Milovanović BG
11.10.2014.
20,00

Mala sala SPENS
FMP - OKK Beograd
    Delegat: Subotić BG
    Sudije: Nikolić BG, Jevtović V. BG, Ninković BG
10.10.2014.
17,00

Hala Železnik
Borac - Konstantin
    Delegat: Manojlović UE
    Sudije: Glišić BG, Mažić BG, Prpa BG
11.10.2014.
19,00

Hala Borca
 
 2. kolo
Jagodina - Konstantin
    Delegat: Minić BG
    Sudije: Obrknežević BG, Kovačević UE, Jovašević ČA
18.10.2014.
16,00

Hala SC JASSA
OKK Beograd - Borac
    Delegat: Rašinac BG
    Sudije: Glišić BG, Vasić VA, Strika BG
17.10.2014.
18,00

Hala SC Šumice, RTS
Napredak Rubin - FMP
    Delegat: Đurić KG
    Sudije: Maričić KV, Stefanović KV, Matić KG
18.10.2014.
19,00

Hala sportova
Tamiš - Vojvodina Srbijagas
    Delegat: Miljuš PA
    Sudije: Nikolić BG, Jevtović V. BG, Virijević BG
18.10.2014.
19,00

Hala Strelište
Vršac Swisslion - Sloga
    Delegat: Lozanov NS
    Sudije: Vojinović NS, Juras J. NS, Jevtović J. BG
18.10.2014.
18,00

Hala Milenijum
Spartak - Smederevo 1953
    Delegat: Dimitrijević BG
    Sudije: Juras M. BG, Vesković BG, Vasiljević BG
18.10.2014.
20,00

Hala Dudova šuma
 
 3. kolo
Smederevo 1953 - Jagodina
25.10.2014.
17,00

Hala sportova
Sloga - Spartak
25.10.2014.
19,30

Hala sportova
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Vršac Swisslion
24.10.2014.
18,00

Mala sala SPENS, RTS
FMP - Tamiš
24.10.2014.
17,00

Hala Železnik
Borac - Napredak Rubin
25.10.2014.
19,00

Hala Borca
Konstantin - OKK Beograd
25.10.2014.
20,00

Hala SC Čair
 
 4. kolo
Jagodina - OKK Beograd
01.11.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Konstantin
01.11.2014.
Tamiš - Borac
01.11.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - FMP
01.11.2014.
Spartak - Vojvodina Srbijagas
01.11.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - Sloga
01.11.2014.
 
 5. kolo
Sloga - Jagodina
08.11.2014.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Smederevo 1953
08.11.2014.
FMP - Spartak
08.11.2014.
Borac - Vršac Swisslion
08.11.2014.
Konstantin - Tamiš
08.11.2014.
OKK Beograd - Napredak Rubin
08.11.2014.
 
 6. kolo
Jagodina - Napredak Rubin
15.11.2014.
Tamiš - OKK Beograd
15.11.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - Konstantin
15.11.2014.
Spartak - Borac
15.11.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - FMP
15.11.2014.
Sloga - Vojvodina Srbijagas
15.11.2014.
 
 7. kolo
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Jagodina
22.11.2014.
FMP - Sloga
22.11.2014.
Borac - Smederevo 1953
22.11.2014.
Konstantin - Spartak
22.11.2014.
OKK Beograd - Vršac Swisslion
22.11.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Tamiš
22.11.2014.
 
 8. kolo
Jagodina - Tamiš
29.11.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - Napredak Rubin
29.11.2014.
Spartak - OKK Beograd
29.11.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - Konstantin
29.11.2014.
Sloga - Borac
29.11.2014.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - FMP
29.11.2014.
 
 9. kolo
FMP - Jagodina
06.12.2014.
Borac - Vojvodina Srbijagas
06.12.2014.
Konstantin - Sloga
06.12.2014.
OKK Beograd - Smederevo 1953
06.12.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Spartak
06.12.2014.
Tamiš - Vršac Swisslion
06.12.2014.
 
 10. kolo
Jagodina - Vršac Swisslion
13.12.2014.
Spartak - Tamiš
13.12.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - Napredak Rubin
13.12.2014.
Sloga - OKK Beograd
13.12.2014.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Konstantin
13.12.2014.
FMP - Borac
13.12.2014.
 
 11. kolo
Borac - Jagodina
20.12.2014.
Konstantin - FMP
20.12.2014.
OKK Beograd - Vojvodina Srbijagas
20.12.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Sloga
20.12.2014.
Tamiš - Smederevo 1953
20.12.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - Spartak
20.12.2014.
 
 12. kolo
Jagodina - Spartak
10.01.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Smederevo 1953
10.01.2015.
Tamiš - Sloga
10.01.2015.
Napredak Rubin - Vojvodina Srbijagas
10.01.2015.
OKK Beograd - FMP
10.01.2015.
Konstantin - Borac
10.01.2015.
 
 13. kolo
Konstantin - Jagodina
17.01.2015.
Borac - OKK Beograd
17.01.2015.
FMP - Napredak Rubin
17.01.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Tamiš
17.01.2015.
Sloga - Vršac Swisslion
17.01.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - Spartak
17.01.2015.
 
 14. kolo
Jagodina - Smederevo 1953
24.01.2015.
Spartak - Sloga
24.01.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Vojvodina Srbijagas
24.01.2015.
Tamiš - FMP
24.01.2015.
Napredak Rubin - Borac
24.01.2015.
OKK Beograd - Konstantin
24.01.2015.
 
 15. kolo
OKK Beograd - Jagodina
31.01.2015.
Konstantin - Napredak Rubin
31.01.2015.
Borac - Tamiš
31.01.2015.
FMP - Vršac Swisslion
31.01.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Spartak
31.01.2015.
Sloga - Smederevo 1953
31.01.2015.
 
 16. kolo
Jagodina - Sloga
07.02.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - Vojvodina Srbijagas
07.02.2015.
Spartak - FMP
07.02.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Borac
07.02.2015.
Tamiš - Konstantin
07.02.2015.
Napredak Rubin - OKK Beograd
07.02.2015.
 
 17. kolo
Napredak Rubin - Jagodina
14.02.2015.
OKK Beograd - Tamiš
14.02.2015.
Konstantin - Vršac Swisslion
14.02.2015.
Borac - Spartak
14.02.2015.
FMP - Smederevo 1953
14.02.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Sloga
14.02.2015.
 
 18. kolo
Jagodina - Vojvodina Srbijagas
28.02.2015.
Sloga - FMP
28.02.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - Borac
28.02.2015.
Spartak - Konstantin
28.02.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - OKK Beograd
28.02.2015.
Tamiš - Napredak Rubin
28.02.2015.
 
 19. kolo
Tamiš - Jagodina
07.03.2015.
Napredak Rubin - Vršac Swisslion
07.03.2015.
OKK Beograd - Spartak
07.03.2015.
Konstantin - Smederevo 1953
07.03.2015.
Borac - Sloga
07.03.2015.
FMP - Vojvodina Srbijagas
07.03.2015.
 
 20. kolo
Jagodina - FMP
14.03.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Borac
14.03.2015.
Sloga - Konstantin
14.03.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - OKK Beograd
14.03.2015.
Spartak - Napredak Rubin
14.03.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Tamiš
14.03.2015.
 
 21. kolo
Vršac Swisslion - Jagodina
21.03.2015.
Tamiš - Spartak
21.03.2015.
Napredak Rubin - Smederevo 1953
21.03.2015.
OKK Beograd - Sloga
21.03.2015.
Konstantin - Vojvodina Srbijagas
21.03.2015.
Borac - FMP
21.03.2015.
 
 22. kolo
Jagodina - Borac
28.03.2015.
FMP - Konstantin
28.03.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - OKK Beograd
28.03.2015.
Sloga - Napredak Rubin
28.03.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - Tamiš
28.03.2015.
Spartak - Vršac Swisslion
28.03.2015.

1. Spartak2 / 04
2. Vojvodina Srbijagas2 / 04
3. Konstantin2 / 04
4. FMP2 / 04
5. Vršac Swisslion1 / 13
6. OKK Beograd1 / 13
7. Smederevo 19531 / 13
8. Tamiš1 / 13
9. Borac0 / 22
10. Napredak Rubin0 / 22
11. Sloga0 / 22
12. Jagodina0 / 22
Dizajn: TABOO Kragujevac  : :  Realizacija: STAT
Početna strana Početna strana Kontakt