1. kolo
REZULTATI UŽIVO
04.10.2014.
04.10.2014.
04.10.2014.
04.10.2014.
04.10.2014.
04.10.2014.
04.10.2014.
Raspored
 1. kolo
Vršac Swisslion - Borac
04.10.2014.
Sloga - Napredak Rubin
04.10.2014.
Jagodina - FMP
04.10.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - Crnokosa
04.10.2014.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - -
04.10.2014.
Tamiš - Konstantin
04.10.2014.
Spartak - OKK Beograd
04.10.2014.
 
 2. kolo
Borac - OKK Beograd
11.10.2014.
Konstantin - Spartak
11.10.2014.
- - Tamiš
11.10.2014.
Crnokosa - Vojvodina Srbijagas
11.10.2014.
FMP - Smederevo 1953
11.10.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Jagodina
11.10.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - Sloga
11.10.2014.
 
 3. kolo
Sloga - Borac
18.10.2014.
Jagodina - Vršac Swisslion
18.10.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - Napredak Rubin
18.10.2014.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - FMP
18.10.2014.
Tamiš - Crnokosa
18.10.2014.
Spartak - -
18.10.2014.
OKK Beograd - Konstantin
18.10.2014.
 
 4. kolo
Borac - Konstantin
25.10.2014.
- - OKK Beograd
25.10.2014.
Crnokosa - Spartak
25.10.2014.
FMP - Tamiš
25.10.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Vojvodina Srbijagas
25.10.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - Smederevo 1953
25.10.2014.
Sloga - Jagodina
25.10.2014.
 
 5. kolo
Jagodina - Borac
01.11.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - Sloga
01.11.2014.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Vršac Swisslion
01.11.2014.
Tamiš - Napredak Rubin
01.11.2014.
Spartak - FMP
01.11.2014.
OKK Beograd - Crnokosa
01.11.2014.
Konstantin - -
01.11.2014.
 
 6. kolo
Borac - -
08.11.2014.
Crnokosa - Konstantin
08.11.2014.
FMP - OKK Beograd
08.11.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Spartak
08.11.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - Tamiš
08.11.2014.
Sloga - Vojvodina Srbijagas
08.11.2014.
Jagodina - Smederevo 1953
08.11.2014.
 
 7. kolo
Smederevo 1953 - Borac
15.11.2014.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Jagodina
15.11.2014.
Tamiš - Sloga
15.11.2014.
Spartak - Vršac Swisslion
15.11.2014.
OKK Beograd - Napredak Rubin
15.11.2014.
Konstantin - FMP
15.11.2014.
- - Crnokosa
15.11.2014.
 
 8. kolo
Borac - Crnokosa
19.11.2014.
FMP - -
19.11.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Konstantin
19.11.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - OKK Beograd
19.11.2014.
Sloga - Spartak
19.11.2014.
Jagodina - Tamiš
19.11.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - Vojvodina Srbijagas
19.11.2014.
 
 9. kolo
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Borac
22.11.2014.
Tamiš - Smederevo 1953
22.11.2014.
Spartak - Jagodina
22.11.2014.
OKK Beograd - Sloga
22.11.2014.
Konstantin - Vršac Swisslion
22.11.2014.
- - Napredak Rubin
22.11.2014.
Crnokosa - FMP
22.11.2014.
 
 10. kolo
Borac - FMP
29.11.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Crnokosa
29.11.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - -
29.11.2014.
Sloga - Konstantin
29.11.2014.
Jagodina - OKK Beograd
29.11.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - Spartak
29.11.2014.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Tamiš
29.11.2014.
 
 11. kolo
Tamiš - Borac
06.12.2014.
Spartak - Vojvodina Srbijagas
06.12.2014.
OKK Beograd - Smederevo 1953
06.12.2014.
Konstantin - Jagodina
06.12.2014.
- - Sloga
06.12.2014.
Crnokosa - Vršac Swisslion
06.12.2014.
FMP - Napredak Rubin
06.12.2014.
 
 12. kolo
Borac - Napredak Rubin
10.12.2014.
Vršac Swisslion - FMP
10.12.2014.
Sloga - Crnokosa
10.12.2014.
Jagodina - -
10.12.2014.
Smederevo 1953 - Konstantin
10.12.2014.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - OKK Beograd
10.12.2014.
Tamiš - Spartak
10.12.2014.
 
 13. kolo
Spartak - Borac
13.12.2014.
OKK Beograd - Tamiš
13.12.2014.
Konstantin - Vojvodina Srbijagas
13.12.2014.
- - Smederevo 1953
13.12.2014.
Crnokosa - Jagodina
13.12.2014.
FMP - Sloga
13.12.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Vršac Swisslion
13.12.2014.
 
 14. kolo
Borac - Vršac Swisslion
20.12.2014.
Napredak Rubin - Sloga
20.12.2014.
FMP - Jagodina
20.12.2014.
Crnokosa - Smederevo 1953
20.12.2014.
- - Vojvodina Srbijagas
20.12.2014.
Konstantin - Tamiš
20.12.2014.
OKK Beograd - Spartak
20.12.2014.
 
 15. kolo
OKK Beograd - Borac
10.01.2015.
Spartak - Konstantin
10.01.2015.
Tamiš - -
10.01.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Crnokosa
10.01.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - FMP
10.01.2015.
Jagodina - Napredak Rubin
10.01.2015.
Sloga - Vršac Swisslion
10.01.2015.
 
 16. kolo
Borac - Sloga
17.01.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Jagodina
17.01.2015.
Napredak Rubin - Smederevo 1953
17.01.2015.
FMP - Vojvodina Srbijagas
17.01.2015.
Crnokosa - Tamiš
17.01.2015.
- - Spartak
17.01.2015.
Konstantin - OKK Beograd
17.01.2015.
 
 17. kolo
Konstantin - Borac
24.01.2015.
OKK Beograd - -
24.01.2015.
Spartak - Crnokosa
24.01.2015.
Tamiš - FMP
24.01.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Napredak Rubin
24.01.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - Vršac Swisslion
24.01.2015.
Jagodina - Sloga
24.01.2015.
 
 18. kolo
Borac - Jagodina
31.01.2015.
Sloga - Smederevo 1953
31.01.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Vojvodina Srbijagas
31.01.2015.
Napredak Rubin - Tamiš
31.01.2015.
FMP - Spartak
31.01.2015.
Crnokosa - OKK Beograd
31.01.2015.
- - Konstantin
31.01.2015.
 
 19. kolo
- - Borac
07.02.2015.
Konstantin - Crnokosa
07.02.2015.
OKK Beograd - FMP
07.02.2015.
Spartak - Napredak Rubin
07.02.2015.
Tamiš - Vršac Swisslion
07.02.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Sloga
07.02.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - Jagodina
07.02.2015.
 
 20. kolo
Borac - Smederevo 1953
14.02.2015.
Jagodina - Vojvodina Srbijagas
14.02.2015.
Sloga - Tamiš
14.02.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Spartak
14.02.2015.
Napredak Rubin - OKK Beograd
14.02.2015.
FMP - Konstantin
14.02.2015.
Crnokosa - -
14.02.2015.
 
 21. kolo
Crnokosa - Borac
28.02.2015.
- - FMP
28.02.2015.
Konstantin - Napredak Rubin
28.02.2015.
OKK Beograd - Vršac Swisslion
28.02.2015.
Spartak - Sloga
28.02.2015.
Tamiš - Jagodina
28.02.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Smederevo 1953
28.02.2015.
 
 22. kolo
Borac - Vojvodina Srbijagas
07.03.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - Tamiš
07.03.2015.
Jagodina - Spartak
07.03.2015.
Sloga - OKK Beograd
07.03.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Konstantin
07.03.2015.
Napredak Rubin - -
07.03.2015.
FMP - Crnokosa
07.03.2015.
 
 23. kolo
FMP - Borac
11.03.2015.
Crnokosa - Napredak Rubin
11.03.2015.
- - Vršac Swisslion
11.03.2015.
Konstantin - Sloga
11.03.2015.
OKK Beograd - Jagodina
11.03.2015.
Spartak - Smederevo 1953
11.03.2015.
Tamiš - Vojvodina Srbijagas
11.03.2015.
 
 24. kolo
Borac - Tamiš
14.03.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Spartak
14.03.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - OKK Beograd
14.03.2015.
Jagodina - Konstantin
14.03.2015.
Sloga - -
14.03.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Crnokosa
14.03.2015.
Napredak Rubin - FMP
14.03.2015.
 
 25. kolo
Napredak Rubin - Borac
21.03.2015.
FMP - Vršac Swisslion
21.03.2015.
Crnokosa - Sloga
21.03.2015.
- - Jagodina
21.03.2015.
Konstantin - Smederevo 1953
21.03.2015.
OKK Beograd - Vojvodina Srbijagas
21.03.2015.
Spartak - Tamiš
21.03.2015.
 
 26. kolo
Borac - Spartak
28.03.2015.
Tamiš - OKK Beograd
28.03.2015.
Vojvodina Srbijagas - Konstantin
28.03.2015.
Smederevo 1953 - -
28.03.2015.
Jagodina - Crnokosa
28.03.2015.
Sloga - FMP
28.03.2015.
Vršac Swisslion - Napredak Rubin
28.03.2015.

1. Vršac Swisslion0 / 00
2. Sloga0 / 00
3. Jagodina0 / 00
4. Smederevo 19530 / 00
5. Vojvodina Srbijagas0 / 00
6. Tamiš0 / 00
7. Spartak0 / 00
8. OKK Beograd0 / 00
9. Konstantin0 / 00
10. -0 / 00
11. Crnokosa0 / 00
12. FMP0 / 00
13. Napredak Rubin0 / 00
14. Borac0 / 00
Dizajn: TABOO Kragujevac  : :  Realizacija: STAT
Početna strana Početna strana Kontakt