20. kolo
REZULTATI UŽIVO
13.02.2016.
20,30

LIVE STREAM
12.02.2016.
17,00

LIVE STREAM
13.02.2016.
19,00

LIVE STREAM
14.02.2016.
16,00

LIVE STREAM
13.02.2016.
19,00

LIVE STREAM
13.02.2016.
17,00

LIVE STREAM
12.02.2016.
18,00

LIVE STREAM
MVP

MVP lige
 Igrač Ind.
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)482
 Tasic Danilo (KON)384
 Simovic Andrija (VRS)347
 Smiljanic Ivan (TAM)347
 Bojic Andrija (BEO)347


MVP 19. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Ffriend Kimani (JAG)34
 Tasic Danilo (KON)34
 Kokanovic Goran (VOJ)29
 Milosevic Dusan (TAM)27
 Micovic Strahinja (BOR)25

MVP 18. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)63
 Bojic Andrija (BEO)36
 Trtic Milan (SLG)34
 Fundic Stefan (BVK)30
 Antic Jovan (SME)30

MVP 17. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Tasic Danilo (KON)43
 Pot Stefan (MLA)39
 Ffriend Kimani (JAG)35
 Davidovac Dejan (FMP)32
 Dobric Ognjen (FMP)30

MVP 16. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Ffriend Kimani (JAG)43
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)39
 Kljajevic Rajko (VRS)31
 Vujovic Nikola (TAM)30
 Pekovic Radoslav (TAM)28

MVP 15. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Matovic Stefan (SLG)37
 Stankovic Dusan (BEO)33
 Djokovic Radovan (JAG)32
 Milojevic Luka (NAP)30
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)30

MVP 14. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Covic Filip (FMP)37
 Sibalic Danilo (SME)33
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)31
 Micovic Strahinja (BOR)30
 Vasilic Milojko (SME)26

MVP 13. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Ffriend Kimani (JAG)37
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)34
 Micovic Strahinja (BOR)32
 Vlahovic Aleksandar (SPA)27
 Pot Stefan (MLA)26

MVP 12. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)49
 Pot Stefan (MLA)35
 Pejovic Slobodan (NAP)34
 Fundic Stefan (BVK)31
 Ffriend Kimani (JAG)28

MVP 11. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Vukasovic Nikola (BEO)33
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)29
 Fundic Stefan (BVK)27
 Pot Stefan (MLA)27
 Dobric Ognjen (FMP)26

MVP 10. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Malidzan Vuk (BEO)45
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)40
 Micovic Strahinja (BOR)37
 Jeremic Mladen (VRS)33
 Drakulic Aleksandar (SPA)30

MVP 9. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Apic Dragan (FMP)38
 Bojic Andrija (BEO)34
 Bozovic Slobodan (SME)32
 Trtic Milan (SLG)30
 Simovic Andrija (VRS)27

MVP 8. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Vuletic Dusan (SLG)40
 Smiljanic Ivan (TAM)36
 Pot Stefan (MLA)31
 Stojacic Strahinja (KON)30
 Tasic Danilo (KON)29

MVP 7. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Demcesen Ivan (JAG)31
 Djokovic Radovan (JAG)31
 Bojic Andrija (BEO)29
 Tasic Danilo (KON)27
 Kuzeta Ognjen (MLA)26

MVP 6. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Malidzan Vuk (BEO)34
 Karalic Nemanja (BVK)32
 Jeremic Mladen (VRS)30
 Seslija Rados (FMP)27
 Kuntic Davorin (SPA)25

MVP 5. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Sibalic Danilo (SME)30
 Simovic Andrija (VRS)29
 Karalic Nemanja (BVK)28
 Bojic Andrija (BEO)26
 Davidovac Bojan (VRS)25

MVP 4. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Malidzan Vuk (BEO)48
 Matovic Stefan (SLG)30
 Djordjevic Vuk (BVK)29
 Bojic Andrija (BEO)29
 Smiljanic Ivan (TAM)27

MVP 3. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Smiljanic Ivan (TAM)30
 Simovic Andrija (VRS)29
 Lazarevic Stefan (FMP)27
 Pejovic Slobodan (NAP)27
 Sibalic Danilo (SME)26

MVP 2. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Jovisic Nebojsa (VOJ)35
 Smiljanic Ivan (TAM)31
 Malidzan Vuk (BEO)30
 Zivanovic Stefan (SME)30
 Bozovic Slobodan (SME)30

MVP 1. kola
 Igrač Ind.
 Zivanovic Stefan (SME)46
 Malidzan Vuk (BEO)32
 Demcesen Ivan (JAG)31
 Avramovic Aleksa (BOR)29
 Bojic Andrija (BEO)27
1. FMP17 / 236
2. Borac15 / 434
3. Konstantin14 / 533
4. Mladost Admiral10 / 929
5. Smederevo 195310 / 929
6. Tamiš9 / 1028
7. Napredak Rubin9 / 1028
8. Beovuk 729 / 1028
9. Spartak8 / 1127
10. Sloga8 / 1127
11. Vojvodina Srbijagas8 / 1127
12. Vršac Swisslion7 / 1226
13. OKK Beograd6 / 1325
14. Jagodina3 / 1622
Dizajn: TABOO Kragujevac  : :  Realizacija: STAT
Početna strana Početna strana Kontakt