1. kolo 08.10. 16:00 Dynamic 104 Metalac 83 >> Statistika
1. kolo 08.10. 19:00 Borac 75 Smederevo 71 >> Statistika
1. kolo 08.10. 19:00 Spartak 87 Sloga 62 >> Statistika
1. kolo 08.10. 19:30 Konstantin 83 Beovuk 89 >> Statistika
1. kolo 08.10. 20:00 Dunav 89 Vršac 73 >> Statistika
1. kolo 08.10. 21:00 Tamiš 68 Mladost 67 >> Statistika
1. kolo 10.10. 19:30 Beograd 73 Napredak 61 >> Statistika
2. kolo 14.10. 18:00 Metalac 101 Konstantin 68 >> Statistika
2. kolo 15.10. 16:00 Beovuk 73 Borac 82 >> Statistika
2. kolo 15.10. 17:00 Smederevo 64 Spartak 97 >> Statistika
2. kolo 15.10. 18:00 Vršac 88 Dynamic 80 >> Statistika
2. kolo 15.10. 18:00 Tamiš 59 Dunav 68 >> Statistika
2. kolo 15.10. 19:30 Sloga 121 Beograd 120 >> Statistika
2. kolo 16.10. 13:00 Mladost 88 Napredak 73 >> Statistika
3. kolo 21.10. 17:00 Beograd 91 Smederevo 93 >> Statistika
3. kolo 22.10. 16:00 Dynamic 78 Tamiš 55 >> Statistika
3. kolo 22.10. 19:00 Borac 65 Metalac 70 >> Statistika
3. kolo 22.10. 19:00 Spartak 74 Beovuk 94 >> Statistika
3. kolo 22.10. 19:00 Napredak 72 Sloga 67 >> Statistika
3. kolo 22.10. 19:30 Konstantin 83 Vršac 101 >> Statistika
3. kolo 22.10. 20:00 Dunav 80 Mladost 88 >> Statistika
4. kolo 28.10. 18:00 Vršac 92 Borac 88 >> Statistika
4. kolo 29.10. 17:00 Smederevo 88 Napredak 98 >> Statistika
4. kolo 29.10. 18:00 Metalac 80 Spartak 85 >> Statistika
4. kolo 29.10. 19:00 Tamiš 97 Konstantin 81 >> Statistika
4. kolo 29.10. 19:30 Beovuk 93 Beograd 96 >> Statistika
4. kolo 29.10. 20:00 Dunav 63 Dynamic 78 >> Statistika
4. kolo 30.10. 13:00 Mladost 80 Sloga 76 >> Statistika
5. kolo 04.11. 18:00 Spartak 69 Vršac 60 >> Statistika
5. kolo 05.11. 16:00 Dynamic 66 Mladost 62 >> Statistika
5. kolo 05.11. 19:00 Borac 89 Tamiš 91 >> Statistika
5. kolo 05.11. 19:00 Napredak 85 Beovuk 76 >> Statistika
5. kolo 05.11. 19:30 Konstantin 61 Dunav 63 >> Statistika
5. kolo 05.11. 19:30 Sloga 105 Smederevo 84 >> Statistika
5. kolo 06.11. 19:30 Beograd 89 Metalac 81 >> Statistika
6. kolo 12.11. 16:00 Dynamic 74 Konstantin 69 >> Statistika
6. kolo 12.11. 17:30 Beovuk 86 Sloga 76 >> Statistika
6. kolo 12.11. 18:00 Metalac 82 Napredak 75 >> Statistika
6. kolo 12.11. 18:00 Vršac 107 Beograd 85 >> Statistika
6. kolo 12.11. 20:00 Tamiš 63 Spartak 82 >> Statistika
6. kolo 13.11. 13:00 Mladost 97 Smederevo 66 >> Statistika
6. kolo 13.11. 17:00 Dunav 92 Borac 70 >> Statistika
7. kolo 18.11. 16:00 Sloga 81 Metalac 74 >> Statistika
7. kolo 18.11. 16:00 Smederevo 75 Beovuk 91 >> Statistika
7. kolo 18.11. 17:30 Beograd 77 Tamiš 88 >> Statistika
7. kolo 18.11. 21:00 Borac 66 Dynamic 73 >> Statistika
7. kolo 19.11. 19:00 Spartak 93 Dunav 74 >> Statistika
7. kolo 19.11. 19:00 Napredak 69 Vršac 75 >> Statistika
7. kolo 19.11. 19:30 Konstantin 56 Mladost 76 >> Statistika
8. kolo 25.11. 18:00 Metalac 79 Smederevo 78 >> Statistika
8. kolo 26.11. 18:00 Vršac 96 Sloga 79 >> Statistika
8. kolo 26.11. 19:30 Tamiš 82 Napredak 74 >> Statistika
8. kolo 26.11. 19:30 Konstantin 79 Borac 90 >> Statistika
8. kolo 26.11. 20:00 Dunav 74 Beograd 73 >> Statistika
8. kolo 27.11. 13:00 Mladost 93 Beovuk 88 >> Statistika
8. kolo 27.11. 16:00 Dynamic 84 Spartak 74 >> Statistika
9. kolo 02.12. 16:00 Smederevo 89 Vršac 99 >> Statistika
9. kolo 02.12. 20:00 Beograd 81 Dynamic 89 >> Statistika
9. kolo 03.12. 18:00 Beovuk 85 Metalac 79 >> Statistika
9. kolo 03.12. 19:00 Borac 81 Mladost 66 >> Statistika
9. kolo 03.12. 19:00 Spartak 78 Konstantin 62 >> Statistika
9. kolo 03.12. 19:00 Napredak 72 Dunav 63 >> Statistika
9. kolo 03.12. 19:30 Sloga 79 Tamiš 91 >> Statistika
10. kolo 09.12. 20:00 Vršac 112 Beovuk 69 >> Statistika
10. kolo 10.12. 19:00 Borac 71 Spartak 50 >> Statistika
10. kolo 10.12. 19:30 Konstantin 76 Beograd 81 >> Statistika
10. kolo 10.12. 20:00 Tamiš 73 Smederevo 60 >> Statistika
10. kolo 10.12. 20:00 Dunav 73 Sloga 64 >> Statistika
10. kolo 11.12. 13:00 Mladost 87 Metalac 76 >> Statistika
10. kolo 11.12. 16:00 Dynamic 80 Napredak 89 >> Statistika
11. kolo 16.12. 20:00 Sloga 52 Dynamic 61 >> Statistika
11. kolo 17.12. 18:00 Beovuk 86 Tamiš 80 >> Statistika
11. kolo 17.12. 18:00 Metalac 80 Vršac 85 >> Statistika
11. kolo 17.12. 19:00 Spartak 85 Mladost 63 >> Statistika
11. kolo 17.12. 19:00 Napredak 85 Konstantin 68 >> Statistika
11. kolo 18.12. 17:00 Beograd 79 Borac 85 >> Statistika
11. kolo 11.01. 16:00 Smederevo 65 Dunav 68 >> Statistika
12. kolo 05.01. 16:00 Dynamic 115 Smederevo 70 >> Statistika
12. kolo 05.01. 17:00 Mladost 77 Vršac 79 >> Statistika
12. kolo 06.01. 19:00 Spartak 91 Beograd 75 >> Statistika
12. kolo 08.01. 18:00 Dunav 74 Beovuk 72 >> Statistika
12. kolo 08.01. 19:00 Borac 90 Napredak 66 >> Statistika
12. kolo 08.01. 19:30 Konstantin 55 Sloga 63 >> Statistika
12. kolo 09.01. 18:30 Tamiš 82 Metalac 69 >> Statistika
13. kolo 13.01. 18:00 Napredak 101 Spartak 77 >> Statistika
13. kolo 13.01. 18:00 Beovuk 74 Dynamic 75 >> Statistika
13. kolo 14.01. 18:00 Metalac 80 Dunav 75 >> Statistika
13. kolo 14.01. 18:00 Vršac 79 Tamiš 59 >> Statistika
13. kolo 14.01. 19:30 Sloga 56 Borac 72 >> Statistika
13. kolo 15.01. 13:00 Smederevo 68 Konstantin 85 >> Statistika
13. kolo 15.01. 17:00 Beograd 86 Mladost 74 >> Statistika
14. kolo 20.01. 16:00 Smederevo 65 Borac 101 >> Statistika
14. kolo 20.01. 18:00 Napredak 75 Beograd 55 >> Statistika
14. kolo 21.01. 17:00 Beovuk 88 Konstantin 76 >> Statistika
14. kolo 21.01. 18:00 Vršac 103 Dunav 93 >> Statistika
14. kolo 21.01. 18:00 Metalac 87 Dynamic 80 >> Statistika
14. kolo 21.01. 19:30 Sloga 74 Spartak 72 >> Statistika
14. kolo 22.01. 13:00 Mladost 68 Tamiš 83 >> Statistika
15. kolo 27.01. 20:00 Dynamic 77 Vršac 76 >> Statistika
15. kolo 28.01. 19:00 Napredak 59 Mladost 65 >> Statistika
15. kolo 28.01. 19:00 Spartak 86 Smederevo 71 >> Statistika
15. kolo 28.01. 19:00 Borac 87 Beovuk 62 >> Statistika
15. kolo 28.01. 19:30 Konstantin 80 Metalac 83 >> Statistika
15. kolo 28.01. 20:00 Dunav 72 Tamiš 59 >> Statistika
15. kolo 29.01. 18:00 Beograd 76 Sloga 60 >> Statistika
16. kolo 03.02. 16:00 Smederevo 85 Beograd 71 >> Statistika
16. kolo 03.02. 18:00 Tamiš 70 Dynamic 95 >> Statistika
16. kolo 04.02. 17:30 Beovuk 81 Spartak 75 >> Statistika
16. kolo 04.02. 18:00 Vršac 91 Konstantin 85 >> Statistika
16. kolo 04.02. 18:00 Metalac 80 Borac 88 >> Statistika
16. kolo 04.02. 19:30 Sloga 88 Napredak 83 >> Statistika
16. kolo 05.02. 13:00 Mladost 83 Dunav 80 >> Statistika
17. kolo 10.02. 18:00 Borac 78 Vršac 68 >> Statistika
17. kolo 11.02. 16:00 Dynamic 69 Dunav 78 >> Statistika
17. kolo 11.02. 19:00 Napredak 90 Smederevo 77 >> Statistika
17. kolo 11.02. 19:30 Sloga 69 Mladost 75 >> Statistika
17. kolo 11.02. 19:30 Spartak 74 Metalac 68 >> Statistika
17. kolo 11.02. 19:30 Konstantin 54 Tamiš 79 >> Statistika
17. kolo 12.02. 17:00 Beograd 93 Beovuk 84 >> Statistika
18. kolo 24.02. 16:00 Smederevo 79 Sloga 97 >> Statistika
18. kolo 25.02. 18:00 Metalac 84 Beograd 63 >> Statistika
18. kolo 25.02. 19:00 Tamiš 80 Borac 82 >> Statistika
18. kolo 25.02. 20:00 Dunav 95 Konstantin 75 >> Statistika
18. kolo 26.02. 13:00 Mladost 74 Dynamic 83 >> Statistika
18. kolo 26.02. 19:00 Vršac 101 Spartak 74 >> Statistika
18. kolo 27.02. 16:30 Beovuk 83 Napredak 102 >> Statistika
19. kolo 03.03. 16:00 Smederevo Mladost >> TV >> Live
19. kolo 04.03. 19:30 Sloga Beovuk >> TV >> Live
19. kolo 04.03. 20:30 Konstantin Dynamic >> TV >> Live
19. kolo 05.03. 17:00 Beograd Vršac >> TV >> Live
19. kolo 05.03. 19:00 Napredak Metalac >> TV >> Live
19. kolo 05.03. 19:00 Spartak Tamiš >> TV >> Live
19. kolo 05.03. 19:00 Borac Dunav >> TV >> Live
20. kolo 10.03. 17:30 Dynamic Borac >> TV >> Live
20. kolo 11.03. 00:00 Mladost Konstantin >> TV >> Live
20. kolo 11.03. 00:00 Dunav Spartak >> TV >> Live
20. kolo 11.03. 00:00 Tamiš Beograd >> TV >> Live
20. kolo 11.03. 00:00 Vršac Napredak >> TV >> Live
20. kolo 11.03. 00:00 Metalac Sloga >> TV >> Live
20. kolo 11.03. 00:00 Beovuk Smederevo >> TV >> Live
21. kolo 18.03. 00:00 Beovuk Mladost >> TV >> Live
21. kolo 18.03. 00:00 Smederevo Metalac >> TV >> Live
21. kolo 18.03. 00:00 Sloga Vršac >> TV >> Live
21. kolo 18.03. 00:00 Napredak Tamiš >> TV >> Live
21. kolo 18.03. 00:00 Beograd Dunav >> TV >> Live
21. kolo 18.03. 00:00 Spartak Dynamic >> TV >> Live
21. kolo 18.03. 00:00 Borac Konstantin >> TV >> Live
22. kolo 25.03. 00:00 Mladost Borac >> TV >> Live
22. kolo 25.03. 00:00 Konstantin Spartak >> TV >> Live
22. kolo 25.03. 00:00 Dynamic Beograd >> TV >> Live
22. kolo 25.03. 00:00 Dunav Napredak >> TV >> Live
22. kolo 25.03. 00:00 Tamiš Sloga >> TV >> Live
22. kolo 25.03. 00:00 Vršac Smederevo >> TV >> Live
22. kolo 25.03. 00:00 Metalac Beovuk >> TV >> Live
23. kolo 29.03. 00:00 Metalac Mladost >> TV >> Live
23. kolo 29.03. 00:00 Beovuk Vršac >> TV >> Live
23. kolo 29.03. 00:00 Smederevo Tamiš >> TV >> Live
23. kolo 29.03. 00:00 Sloga Dunav >> TV >> Live
23. kolo 29.03. 00:00 Napredak Dynamic >> TV >> Live
23. kolo 29.03. 00:00 Beograd Konstantin >> TV >> Live
23. kolo 29.03. 00:00 Spartak Borac >> TV >> Live
24. kolo 01.04. 00:00 Mladost Spartak >> TV >> Live
24. kolo 01.04. 00:00 Borac Beograd >> TV >> Live
24. kolo 01.04. 00:00 Konstantin Napredak >> TV >> Live
24. kolo 01.04. 00:00 Dynamic Sloga >> TV >> Live
24. kolo 01.04. 00:00 Dunav Smederevo >> TV >> Live
24. kolo 01.04. 00:00 Tamiš Beovuk >> TV >> Live
24. kolo 01.04. 00:00 Vršac Metalac >> TV >> Live
25. kolo 08.04. 00:00 Vršac Mladost >> TV >> Live
25. kolo 08.04. 00:00 Metalac Tamiš >> TV >> Live
25. kolo 08.04. 00:00 Beovuk Dunav >> TV >> Live
25. kolo 08.04. 00:00 Smederevo Dynamic >> TV >> Live
25. kolo 08.04. 00:00 Sloga Konstantin >> TV >> Live
25. kolo 08.04. 00:00 Napredak Borac >> TV >> Live
25. kolo 08.04. 00:00 Beograd Spartak >> TV >> Live
26. kolo 12.04. 00:00 Mladost Beograd >> TV >> Live
26. kolo 12.04. 00:00 Spartak Napredak >> TV >> Live
26. kolo 12.04. 00:00 Borac Sloga >> TV >> Live
26. kolo 12.04. 00:00 Konstantin Smederevo >> TV >> Live
26. kolo 12.04. 00:00 Dynamic Beovuk >> TV >> Live
26. kolo 12.04. 00:00 Dunav Metalac >> TV >> Live
26. kolo 12.04. 00:00 Tamiš Vršac >> TV >> Live